HVAC
-
Plastic Ducting for Axial Fans, 24" 9 3709 0250
CS Unitec
Price: $1,604.10Plastic Ducting for Axial Fans. Benefits. Highly efficient, explosion-proof pneumatic- and electric-powered units for ventilating, exhausting and cooling. Applications and Usage. Plastic Ducting for...Price: $1,604.10 -
EX Pneumatic Venturi Air Movers, 7" 8 1620 0010
CS Unitec
Price: $1,860.19Highly efficient, EX air movers for ventilating, exhausting and cooling. Models W40 and W70 housing is made of stainless steel and has a brass nozzle. Benefits. Industry's most efficient,...Price: $1,860.19 -
Twin Cylinder Refrigerant Recovery Machine 288004
Appion
Price: $1,637.70Appion Refrigerant Recovery Machine - Recovers All Common Refrigerants Including R-410A Liquid And Vapor - Twin Cylinders And Condensers Provide Fast Recovery - Two To Four Times Faster Than Most...Price: $1,637.70 -
Air Mover, 3.7" diameter, Pneumatic, 1,480 cfm @ 90 psi W 40
CS Unitec
Price: $1,855.83Highly efficient, EX air movers for ventilating, exhausting and cooling. Models W40 and W70 housing is made of stainless steel and has a brass nozzle. Benefits: Industry's most efficient,...Price: $1,855.83