Tools & Machinery
-
Price: $2,890.00 -
Price: $3,090.69 -
Underwater, Pneumatic Angle Grinder 1 4311 0050
CS Unitec
Price: $3,912.10Underwater, Pneumatic Angle GrinderPrice: $3,912.10 -
Price: $3,630.86 -
Center Box Assembly- Vertical 51-01-1008
Superior Tool
Price: $2,748.75Center Box Assembly- VerticalPrice: $2,748.75 -
Center Box Assembly- Horizontal 51-01-1007
Superior Tool
Price: $2,748.75Center Box Assembly- HorizontalPrice: $2,748.75 -
Price: $2,998.75 -
Price: $2,998.75 -
TwinMix 1800 T, 220 V, with Timer, 17-gallon bucket and side-pour cart TwinMix 1800 TSD-220
CS Unitec
Price: $3,595.19TwinMix 1800 T, 220 V, with Timer, 17-gallon bucket and side-pour cartPrice: $3,595.19 -
TwinMix 1800 T with Timer, 17-gallon bucket and side-pour cart TwinMix 1800 TSD
CS Unitec
Price: $3,237.35TwinMix 1800 T with Timer, 17-gallon bucket and side-pour cartPrice: $3,237.35 -
TwinMix 1800 T, 220 V, with Timer, 17-gallon bucket and transport cart TwinMix 1800 TFR-220
CS Unitec
Price: $3,136.60TwinMix 1800 T, 220 V, with Timer, 17-gallon bucket and transport cartPrice: $3,136.60 -
Beveling Machine, 1800 SFPM, 220V, adjustable 15° to 60° angle, Wt: 42 lbs. SKF 025-220 V
CS Unitec
Price: $3,583.08Beveling Machine, 1800 SFPM, 220V, adjustable 15° to 60° angle, Wt: 42 lbs.Price: $3,583.08