Tools & Machinery
-
Beveling Machine, 1800 SFPM, 10 Amps, 110V, adjustable 15° to 60° angle, Wt: 42 lbs. SKF 025
CS Unitec
Price: $3,663.99Beveling Angle: 15deg- 60deg, continuously adjustable. Max Bevel Width: 3/4". Cutting Speed: 2850 min-1. Motor Power: 10 Amp. Benefits: Provides fast and easy preparation of weld seams. Offers...Price: $3,663.99 -
Magnetic Drill for Pipe 3" dia. or larger, 1-3/8" dia. hole capacity, 450 RPM, Wt: 35.3 lbs. PIPEMAB 200
CS Unitec
Price: $3,764.65Magnetic Drill for Pipes. Cutter Capacity: 1-3/8" Diameter. Twist Drill Capacity: 1/2" Diameter. Stroke: 6-1/3". Patented Permanent Magnet System. Our PipeMAB can drill on pipe 3" (85mm) OD and...Price: $3,764.65 -
Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, up to 3-1/16" dia. hole capacity, Four gears 110/175/245/385 RPM, Wt: 53 lbs. MABASIC 850-220 V
CS Unitec
Price: $3,467.28220V Version. Cutting Capacity 3-1/16 Diameter, Twist Drill Capacity 1-1/4 Diameter, Stroke 10, Morse Taper MT3, Speed 110/175/245/385 RPM (4 gears), Magnetic Force 6000 lbs, and Equipped with...Price: $3,467.28 -
Magnetic Drill, up to 3-1/16" dia. hole capacity, Four gears 110/175/245/385 RPM, 16 Amp, Wt: 53 lbs. MABasic 850
CS Unitec
Price: $3,467.28Cutting Capacity 3-1/16 Diameter, Twist Drill Capacity 1-1/4 Diameter, Stroke 10, Morse Taper MT3, Speed 110/175/245/385 RPM (4 gears), Magnetic Force 6000 lbs, and Equipped with Electronic Safety...Price: $3,467.28 -
Magnetic Drill, Model MAB 525 (220V) with swivel base magnet providing movement left, right, forward & backward MAB 525 SB-220 Volt
CS Unitec
Price: $3,413.08Cutter Capacity: 2-1/2" Diameter. Twist Drill Capacity: 3/4" Diameter. Stroke: 6-1/3". Morse Taper: MT3. Magnetic Force: 4500 lbs. Reversible motor for tapping (15/16") and reaming (7/8"). Speed...Price: $3,413.08 -
Magnetic Drill, Model MAB 525 with swivel base magnet providing movement left, right, forward & backward MAB 525 SB
CS Unitec
Price: $2,984.81Powerful and reliable 2-speed oilbath gearbox Integrated cutting oil reservoir Automatic internal lubrication Learn more about the special features and integrated safety of our magnetic drill line. ...Price: $2,984.81 -
Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, Reversible, Up to 2-1/2" dia. hole capacity, 70-280 & 180-580 RPM, Wt: 35 lbs. MAB 525 220VOLT
CS Unitec
Price: $2,984.81Cutter Capacity: 2-1/2" Diameter. Twist Drill Capacity: 3/4" Diameter. Stroke: 6-1/3". Morse Taper: MT3. Magnetic Force: 4500 lbs. Reversible motor for tapping (15/16") and reaming (7/8"). Speed...Price: $2,984.81 -
Magnetic Drill, Reversible, Up to 2-1/2" dia. hole capacity, 70-280 & 180-580 RPM, 14.5 Amp, Wt: 35 lbs. MAB 525
CS Unitec
Price: $2,713.46Powerful and reliable 2-speed oilbath gearbox Integrated cutting oil reservoir Automatic internal lubrication Learn more about the special features and integrated safety of our magnetic drill line. ...Price: $2,713.46 -
Magnetic Drill, Model MAB 485 (220V) with swivel base magnet providing movement left, right, forward & backward MAB 485 SB-220 V
CS Unitec
Price: $3,217.19Cutter Capacity: 2-1/16" Diameter. Twist Drill Capacity: 7/8" Diameter. Stroke: 6-1/3". Morse Taper: MT2. Reversible motor for tapping (15/16") and reaming (7/8"). Speed Ranges (RPM): 50-250 |...Price: $3,217.19 -
Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, Reversible, Up to 2-1/16" dia. hole capacity, 50-250 & 100-450 RPM, Wt: 29 lbs. MAB 485 220VOLT
CS Unitec
Price: $2,904.44Cutter Capacity: 2-1/16" Diameter. Twist Drill Capacity: 7/8" Diameter. Stroke: 6-1/3". Morse Taper: MT2. Reversible motor for tapping (15/16") and reaming (7/8"). Speed Ranges (RPM): 50-250 |...Price: $2,904.44 -
125mm (5") Vise Clamp (Aluminum Bronze) EX902-125A
CS Unitec
Price: $3,716.38Non-Sparking Non-Magnetic Corrosion Resistant ISO 9001:2015 certified production, TUV materials certified Lifetime Warranty Applications: Non-sparking parallel vise for use in petrochemical, grain...Price: $3,716.38 -
100mm (4") Vise Clamp (Copper Beryllium) EX902-100B
CS Unitec
Price: $3,632.38Non-Sparking Non-Magnetic Corrosion Resistant ISO 9001:2015 certified production, TUV materials certified Lifetime Warranty Applications: Non-sparking parallel vise for use in petrochemical, grain...Price: $3,632.38