Safeguard Medical
-
Thermal Panel, Frozen Payload - 8" x 7" (-18C) 96-501-01
Safeguard Medical
Price: $71.60Thermal Panel, Frozen Payload - 8" x 7" (-18C)Price: $71.60 -
ResQPOD ITD 10 37-200
Safeguard Medical
Price: $197.49When treating cardiorespiratory arrest on the battlefield, the Advanced Circulatory ResQPOD Impedance Threshold Device regulates pressure in the thorax and prevents unnecessary air from entering the...Price: $197.49 -
Compressed Gauze - Civilian (CE) - 4.5" x 4.1 yards (case of 200) HHPG-C-CA
Safeguard Medical
Price: $556.16Compressed Gauze - Civilian (CE) - 4.5" x 4.1 yards (case of 200)Price: $556.16 -
Compressed Gauze - Civilian (CE) - 4.5" x 4.1 yards HHPG-C
Safeguard Medical
Price: $5.84Compressed Gauze - Civilian (CE) - 4.5" x 4.1 yardsPrice: $5.84 -
Compressed Gauze - 4.5" x 4.1 yards (case of 175) (PriMed) HHPG/PM5-1245
Safeguard Medical
Price: $692.19Compressed Gauze - 4.5" x 4.1 yards (case of 175) (PriMed)Price: $692.19 -
Compressed Gauze, Rolled - 4.5" x 4.1 yards HHPG
Safeguard Medical
Price: $6.27Compressed Gauze, Rolled - 4.5" x 4.1 yardsPrice: $6.27 -
Mini-Compression Bandage (Sterile) - 4" x 6" abdominal pad (case of 100) HHMCB01-CA
Safeguard Medical
Price: $1,208.21Mini-Compression Bandage (Sterile) - 4" x 6" abdominal pad (case of 100)Price: $1,208.21 -
Mini-Compression Bandage (Sterile) - 4" x 6" abdominal pad HHMCB01
Safeguard Medical
Price: $14.76Mini-Compression Bandage (Sterile) - 4" x 6" abdominal padPrice: $14.76 -
Price: $17.90 -
Price: $21.43 -
Price: $17.88 -
Emergency Bandage - 4" (similar to the Israeli bandage) 32-204
Safeguard Medical
Price: $17.90Emergency Bandage - 4" (similar to the Israeli bandage)Price: $17.90