Safety
-
7/8"x1.5" Heavy Woven Fabric Bandages, 50 per Box G159
First Aid Only
Price: $5.15Our heavy woven bandages are ideal for minor cuts, abrasions and puncture wounds. They are ventilated to help aid in the natural healing process so that the skin can breathe for faster healing. The...Price: $5.15 -
75 Person 2 Shelf First Aid Metal Cabinet , ANSI B+, Type I & II, with Medications 90573
First Aid Only
Price: $143.06ANSI 2 B+ Shelf First Aid Station with medications. This solid steel case comes with a carrying handle and is wall mountable. Contents exceed the 2015 ANSI Class B requirements and are sufficient to...Price: $143.06 -
75 Person 2 Shelf First Aid Metal Cabinet, ANSI A+, Type I & II, with Medications 90572
First Aid Only
Price: $124.75ANSI A+ 2 Shelf First Aid Station with medications. This solid steel case comes with a carrying handle and is wall mountable. Contents exceed the 2015 ANSI Class B requirements and are sufficient to...Price: $124.75 -
75 Person 2 Shelf First Aid Metal Cabinet, ANSI B+, Type I & II 90603
First Aid Only
Price: $122.11ANSI 2 B+ Shelf First Aid Station without medications. This solid steel case comes with a carrying handle and is wall mountable. Contents exceed the 2015 ANSI Class B requirements and are sufficient...Price: $122.11 -
75 Person 2 Shelf First Aid Steel Cabinet 6135
First Aid Only
Price: $134.0675 Person 2-Shelf Industrial First Aid Station in a Steel Cabinet. OSHA compliant box has easy carry handle or is wall mountable.Item # Description Piece Count 54036 Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin...Price: $134.06 -
75 Person 36 Unit First Aid Kit, ANSI A+ Compliant with BBP (Blood borne Pathogen) Pack, Weatherproof Steel Case, Type III 90700
First Aid Only
Price: $115.0636 Unit 75 Person ANSI A+ First Aid Kit with a Bloodborne Pathogen pack contains 146 pieces to treat minor injuries. The kit contents meet both ANSI and OSHA standards and are sufficient to treat up...Price: $115.06 -
75 Person 36 Unit First Aid Kit, ANSI A+ Compliant, Metal Weatherproof Case, Type III 90701
First Aid Only
Price: $97.59Weatherproof case comes with a carrying handle and is wall mountable. Unitized contents exceed the 2015 ANSI Class A requirements and are sufficient to treat 75 or more people.Price: $97.59 -
75 Person ANSI 2021 Class A, 2 Shelf First Aid Cabinet 91337
First Aid Only
Price: $126.41Ideal for manufacturing and distribution sites Sturdy and heavy-duty in a durable, type I & II metal case Exceeds ANSI 2021 Class A standards to keep you OSHA compliant with essential first aid...Price: $126.41 -
75 Person ANSI 2021 Class B, 2 Shelf First Aid Cabinet 91338
First Aid Only
Price: $152.54Best used in manufacturing and distribution sites Sturdy and heavy-duty in a durable, type I & II metal case Exceeds ANSI 2021 Class B standards to keep you OSHA compliant with essential first aid...Price: $152.54 -
75 Person ANSI Metal First Aid Kit 911-98740-10874
Fieldtex
Price: $175.00Meets ANSI/ISEA Z308.1-2015 Class B. Heavy-duty wall-mount metal cabinet provides over 300 pieces. Features 2 shelves and 8 door pockets.Price: $175.00 -
75 Person Restaurant First Aid Kit, Metal Case 260-U/FAO
First Aid Only
Price: $107.70This 204-piece, 27+ unit restaurant first aid kit with metal case is well equipped to handle the burns and other minor injuries common to restaurant workers and patrons. Each kit includes a variety...Price: $107.70 -
75/100 Cal/cm2 HT Replacement Lens - Size OS, Gray 1 Case - PPE 4 9400-55699
Protective Industrial Products
Price: $248.0375/100 Cal/cm2 HT Replacement Lens - Size OS, Gray 1 Case - PPE 4Price: $248.03