Safety
-
1.5 mil 28" x 46" White Non Embossed Apron, 100 per bag, with 10 bags per master case - 1000 ea per case, side ties 21.5" UDP-46-W
West Chester Protective Gear
Price: $187.77Protective Clothing 1.5 mil white embossed apron, 100 per dispenser bag, with 10 dispenser bags per master case Features Die cut design. 28" width., Packed in 100 count dispenser bags. 10 dispenser...Price: $187.77 -
1.5 mil 28" x 55" White Embossed Apron, 100 per Dispenser Box, with 10 boxes per master case - 1000 ea per case, side ties 20.5" DP-55
West Chester Protective Gear
Price: $189.241.5 mil 28" x 55" White Embossed Apron, 100 per Dispenser Box, with 10 boxes per master case - 1000 ea per case, side ties 20.5"Price: $189.24 -
1/2" X 10 Yd. First Aid Tape Roll, Box of 2 A501
First Aid Only
Price: $3.771/2" x 10yd First Aid Tape with 2 rolls per box. The paper tape is durable but breathable and holds bandages in place or secures other dressings that mold to body contours. The adhesive keeps the...Price: $3.77 -
1/2"x 2.5 yd. First Aid Tape, 2 Per Box AN5111
First Aid Only
Price: $1.891/2" x 2.5yd First Aid Tape with 2 rolls per box. The paper tape is durable but breathable and holds bandages in place or secures other dressings that mold to body contours. The adhesive keeps the...Price: $1.89 -
1/2"x10 yd. Cloth Athletic First Aid Tape, 24/box 91233
First Aid Only
Price: $31.51This cloth tape roll is perfect for standalone first aid or as a refill for a kit. Includes 24 spools of first aid adhesive tape. Measures 10-yards length by 1/2-inches width. (24) Cloth tape rolls ...Price: $31.51 -
1/2"x10 yd. Waterproof First Aid Tape M686-P
First Aid Only
Price: $4.08Our Waterproof First Aid Tape is hard working and easy to use. Hard working and easy to use, that's what this waterproof spooled tape offers you. Strong adhesives hold dressings in place, even when...Price: $4.08 -
1/2"x2.5 yd. First Aid Tape, 20 Per Box G678
First Aid Only
Price: $16.34Our tape is strong enough for securing catheters, tubing and dressings, yet tears easily for hassle-free taping and un-taping. It is both durable and comfortable as it molds to our body contours. The...Price: $16.34 -
1/2"x5 yd. First Aid Tape, 20 Per Box G634
First Aid Only
Price: $14.21Our tape is strong enough for securing catheters, tubing and dressings, yet tears easily for hassle-free taping and un-taping. It is both durable and comfortable as it molds to our body contours. The...Price: $14.21 -
1/2"x5 yd. Waterproof First Aid Tape M685-P
First Aid Only
Price: $2.54Spooled 1/2" x 5yd Waterproof First Aid Tape.The spooled tape is durable but breathable and holds bandages in place or secures other dressings that mold to body contours. The strong adhesive keeps...Price: $2.54 -
10 gauge black and yellow aramid/polyamide shell with black microfoam Nitrile. Antibacterial/DMF free: EN388 4533, ANSI A3 Cut Level 710SANF/XS
West Chester Protective Gear
Price: $139.0210 gauge Aramid/Polyamide Cut Resistant Glove with Black Foam Nitrile Palm Coat Features 21 CFR compliant, ANSI Cut Level A3, 1429 g; EN388 = 4533, Antibacterial; DMF Free, Foam Nitrile Palm CoatPrice: $139.02 -
10 gauge Green HPPE/High Performance Yarn/Nylon/Glass/Lycra Shell with Black Nitrile Palm Coat: EN388 4543, ANSI A3 Cut Level 705CGNF/S
West Chester Protective Gear
Price: $135.14Green HPPE fiber shell with black nitrile palm coat, knit wrist, machine washable Features 21 CFR compliant, EN 388 = 4542; ANSI level A3, Knit wrist, machine washable, antibacterial, silicone...Price: $135.14 -
10 gauge Grey Knit w/Crinkled Blue Latex Palm Coating. EN 2131 700SLCE/S
West Chester Protective Gear
Price: $21.60Blue/gray 10 gauge knit shell, heavy latex with textured palm and fingers, machine washable Features 10 gauge gray/blue polyester shell, EN 388 = 2131, Heavy latex coating with textured palms and...Price: $21.60