Safety
-
25 Person Metal First Aid Kit, ANSI A+, Type III 90561
First Aid Only
Price: $48.45Weatherproof case comes with a carrying handle and is wall mountable. Contents meet the 2015 ANSI Class A requirements and are sufficient to treat 25 or more people.Description Piece Count Adhesive...Price: $48.45 -
25 Person Office First Aid Kit, 131 Pieces, Plastic Case 60002
First Aid Only
Price: $27.06The 25 Person First Aid Kit in a plastic case contains 130 pieces to treat injuries. The kit contents meet OSHA compliance and are sufficient to treat common cuts, scrapes and injuries of up to 25...Price: $27.06 -
25 Person Office First Aid Kit, 135 Pieces, Plastic Case 60002
First Aid Only
Price: $27.06The 25 Person First Aid Kit in a plastic case contains 135 pieces to treat injuries. The kit contents meet OSHA compliance and are sufficient to treat common cuts, scrapes and injuries of up to 25...Price: $27.06 -
25 Person ReadyCare ANSI 2015 Class A First Aid Kit, Plastic Case 90697
First Aid Only
Price: $47.55Class: A Type: I&II Person: 25 Pieces: 141 Size: 9.25" x 7" x 4" ANSI/ISEA Z308.1-2015 Contents: (50)Plastic Bandages, 1" x 3" (1)First Aid Tape, ½" x 5yd (10)Triple Antibiotic Ointment Packets...Price: $47.55 -
25 Person Refill Kit, ANSI A, Restaurant version 90951
First Aid Only
Price: $25.5725 Person Refill Kit, ANSI A, Restaurant versionPrice: $25.57 -
25 Person Upgrade to ANSI A 2015 Refill Pack 90691
First Aid Only
Price: $18.00Refill pack contains all of the components necessary to upgrade an existing first aid kit to the new ANSI 2015 standards. 23 Pieces.Price: $18.00 -
25 Person Vehicle First Aid Kit, Metal Case 221-U/FAO
First Aid Only
Price: $54.83This 85-piece vehicle kit is designed for fleet and commercial vehicles. The metal case with gasket holds quality brand products that are easily accessible in an emergency. This kit meets federal...Price: $54.83 -
25 Person Vehicle First Aid Kit, Plastic Case 220-O
First Aid Only
Price: $33.63The 85 piece vehicle kit is designed for fleet and commercial vehicles. Its polypropylene case with gasket holds quality brand products that are easily accessible in an emergency. This kit meets...Price: $33.63 -
25 Person Vehicle First Aid Kit, Steel 6420
First Aid Only
Price: $51.5425 Person Vehicle First Aid Kit, SteelPrice: $51.54 -
25 Person, 110 piece bulk kit, plastic case, 1 ea. 223-AN
First Aid Only
Price: $34.2925 Person, 110 piece bulk kit, plastic case, 1 ea.Price: $34.29 -
28" White Nylon Hair Net, 1/8" Opening - "latex free elastic" UC-28-1000
West Chester Protective Gear
Price: $131.4028" White Nylon Hair Net, 1/8" Opening - "latex free elastic"Price: $131.40 -
280-Hp851R Vesuvio, Cap Style, Wheel Ratchet, OS, Red 280-HP851R-15
Protective Industrial Products
Price: $38.87280-Hp851R Vesuvio, Cap Style, Wheel Ratchet, OS, RedPrice: $38.87