Tools & Machinery
-
Kit 27 pc 1/2" drive sockets (8-32mm) (Aluminum Bronze) EX1530-MET KIT A
CS Unitec
Price: $2,911.77Kit 27 pc 1/2" drive sockets (8-32mm) (Aluminum Bronze)Price: $2,911.77 -
Kit 20 Pc 1/2" Drive sockets 5/16"-1-1/4" (Copper Beryllium) EX1530-KIT B
CS Unitec
Price: $3,439.50Kit 20 Pc 1/2" Drive sockets 5/16"-1-1/4" (Copper Beryllium)Price: $3,439.50 -
1/2" Drive Socket Set 28 Piece 1/4"-1-1/2" (Aluminum Bronze) EX1500-KIT A
CS Unitec
Price: $3,457.761/2" Drive Socket Set 28 Piece 1/4"-1-1/2" (Aluminum Bronze)Price: $3,457.76 -
Torque Wrench 1/2" drive, torque range 30-150Nm (22-110 ft/lbs) EX1401TB-B
CS Unitec
Price: $3,981.09Non-Sparking Corrosion Resistant Non-Magnetic ISO 9001:2015 certified production, TUV materials certified Lifetime Warranty Applications: Non-sparking torque wrench for use in petrochemical, grain...Price: $3,981.09 -
140 x 60 x60mm Flange Spreader (Copper Beryllium) EX1102-60B
CS Unitec
Price: $3,486.09Non-Sparking Non-Magnetic Corrosion Resistant ISO 9001:2015 certified production, TUV materials certified Lifetime Warranty Applications: Non-sparking flange spreader for use in petrochemical, grain...Price: $3,486.09 -
22 lbs Hammer, Sledge (Copper Beryllium) EX104U-2200B
CS Unitec
Price: $2,730.6222 lbs Hammer, Sledge (Copper Beryllium)Price: $2,730.62 -
Drill Rig: ETN 2000 PSA w/Vacuum Pump 253 511 & fittings, Wt: 44 lbs. ETN 2001 PSV
CS Unitec
Price: $3,796.94Drilling Diameter: Up to 3-1/4" (free hand) or 4" (rig). Load Speeds: 0-800 / 0-1570 RPM. Power: 15 Amp. Wet Drilling. Stand required when drilling above 3" dia. Benefits: Use hand-held or rig...Price: $3,796.94 -
Core Drill ETN 162/3, Anchor Stand BST 182 V/S, w/60mm Motor Mount, Wt: 46 lbs. ETN 162/3 PSA
CS Unitec
Price: $3,244.44Drilling Diameter: Up to 8" (brick/block - dry) & 6-3/8" (concrete - wet). 3-Speed Gear Box: 0-510 / 0-1150 / 0-2500 RPM. 1-1/4" UNC Spindle and 5/8" UNC Adapter. Power: 19.5 Amp. Stand required when...Price: $3,244.44 -
Core Drill END 130/3.1 PO, Anchor Stand BST 104/60 V, w/60mm Motor Mount, Wt: 45 lbs. END130/3.2 POSV
CS Unitec
Price: $2,905.26Drilling Diameter: Up to 3-1/4" (handheld) or 6" (rig). Load Speeds: 600 / 1300 / 2800 RPM. Power: 15 Amp. Wet Drilling. Stand required when drilling above 3" dia. Benefits: This drill combines a...Price: $2,905.26 -
Beveling Machine, 3000 SFPM, 19 Amps, 110V, 45° edge angle, Wt: 15 lbs. EKF 645
CS Unitec
Price: $3,153.44Beveling Angle: 30deg, 40deg, 2.5 mm. Max Bevel Width Up to 9/16". Cutting Speed: Up to 3000 SFPM. Motor Power: Up to 15 Amp. Benefits: Fine adjustment feature for slight chamfers when deburring for...Price: $3,153.44 -
Beveling Machine, 3000 SFPM, 19 Amps, 110V, 30° edge angle, Wt: 15 lbs. EKF 630
CS Unitec
Price: $3,647.09Beveling Angle: 30deg, 40deg, 2.5 mm. Max Bevel Width Up to 9/16". Cutting Speed: Up to 3000 SFPM. Motor Power: Up to 15 Amp. Benefits: Fine adjustment feature for slight chamfers when deburring for...Price: $3,647.09 -
Electric Drill Motor, Reversible, #3MT, 20 Amp, 4-speed motor with control box EAU 34/4 CB
CS Unitec
Price: $2,802.82Load Speed: 80 / 130 / 360 / 570 RPM (4 gear). Reversible: Yes. Torque Output: 203 ft/lbs. Motor Power: 20 Amps. Ideal for OEM driving applications. Benefits: Exceptional high-torque output designed...Price: $2,802.82