Tools & Machinery
-
EasyCAM 512Hz Sewer Camera Locator Wand with Depth Indication EASYFIND
Superior Tool
Price: $3,118.75Locate your sewer camera head or 512Hz sonde from the surface. Depth indication shows how deep the camera is in the line. Compatible with all 512Hz sewer camera transmitters. Lightweight locator wand...Price: $3,118.75 -
Water Pump Pliers- 10", Smooth Jaw, Soft Grip 61101
Superior Tool
Price: $27.98Water Pump Pliers- 10", Smooth Jaw, Soft GripPrice: $27.98 -
Water Pump Pliers- 10", Soft Grip 61100
Superior Tool
Price: $27.98Water Pump Pliers- 10", Soft GripPrice: $27.98 -
Angle Nose Pliers- 6-3/4", Soft Grip 61060
Superior Tool
Price: $21.98Angle Nose Pliers- 6-3/4", Soft GripPrice: $21.98 -
8" Magnetic Drill Press for Tubes and Pipes 200mm - Variable Speed, Reverse, Tapping ECO-TUBE.200S/T
Euroboor
Price: $14,500.00Magnetic drilling machine, annular cutters max. dia 8 inch, power supply tension 110 - 120 Volt, power supply frequency 60 Hertz, rotation direction bidirectional. Extreme drilling and tapping on...Price: $14,500.00 -
4" Magnetic Drill Press for Tubes and Pipes 100mm - Variable Speed, Reverse, Tapping ECO-TUBE.100S+/T
Euroboor
Price: $11,500.00Magnetic drilling machine, annular cutters max. dia 4 inch, power supply tension 110 - 120 Volt, power supply frequency 60 Hertz, rotation direction bidirectional. Where conventional pipe drilling...Price: $11,500.00 -
SM6DC Pointed Cone 31° Burr 5/8" x 1" (2-7/8"OAL) 1/4" shank SM6DC
Euroboor
Price: $31.35SM6DC Pointed Cone 31° Burr 5/8" x 1" (2-7/8"OAL) 1/4" shank This SKU is only associated with a single burr, multiple units may be pictured for reference.Price: $31.35 -
SM4DC Pointed Cone 28° Burr 1/2" x 7/8" (2-3/4"OAL) 1/4" shank SM5DC
Euroboor
Price: $23.60Carbide burr, carbide burr teeth type double cut, burr shape cone, model M, diameter head 5/8, length head 1, diameter shaft 1/4, length 2-8/9. This SKU is only associated with a single burr,...Price: $23.60 -
SM4DC Pointed Cone 28° Burr 3/8" x 5/8" (2-1/2"OAL) 1/4" shank SM4DC
Euroboor
Price: $18.05Carbide burr, carbide burr teeth type double cut, burr shape cone, model M, diameter head 1/2, length head 7/8, diameter shaft 1/4, length 2-3/4. This SKU is only associated with a single burr,...Price: $18.05 -
SM3DC Pointed Cone 12° Burr 1/4" x 1" (2"OAL) 1/4" shank SM3DC
Euroboor
Price: $13.56Carbide burr, carbide burr teeth type double cut, burr shape cone, model M, diameter head 3/8, length head 5/8, diameter shaft 1/4, length 2-1/2. This SKU is only associated with a single burr,...Price: $13.56 -
SL7DC Radius Cone Shape 14° Burr 3/4" x 1-1/2" (3-1/4"OAL) 1/4" shank SL7DC
Euroboor
Price: $59.50Carbide burr, carbide burr teeth type double cut, burr shape ball nosed cone, model L, diameter head 3/4, length head 1-1/2, diameter shaft 1/4, length 3-3/8. This SKU is only associated with a...Price: $59.50 -
SL5DC Radius Cone Shape 14° Burr 5/8" x 1-3/16" (2-15/16"OAL) 1/4" shank SL5DC
Euroboor
Price: $43.30Carbide burr, carbide burr teeth type double cut, burr shape ball nosed cone, model L, diameter head 5/8, length head 1-3/16, diameter shaft 1/4, length 3-1/16. This SKU is only associated with a...Price: $43.30