Tools & Machinery
-
3-in-1 Tube Bender (1/4"-3/8"-5/16") 66575
Superior Tool
Price: $19.15Superior Tool's 3-in-1 Lever Tube Bender is ideal for bending soft materials like copper, brass, aluminum and thin wall steel tubing. Conveniently marked at 0°, 45° and 90° for creating precise...Price: $19.15 -
4 pc. Spring Tube Bender Set 61600
Superior Tool
Price: $17.48Superior Tool's 4-Piece Spring Tube Bender Set easily makes bends (up to 180°) in soft materials, such as copper, brass, aluminum and thin wall steel tubing. This set includes four zinc-plated...Price: $17.48 -
Replacement Blade - 37516 Internal PVC Saw 47520
Superior Tool
Price: $14.69Fits Internal PVC Pipe Cutter Model 37516. Ensures optimal performance. The heat-treated steel saw blade quickly cuts PVC, CPVC or ABS pipe. Fits Internal PVC Pipe Cutter (Model 37516) Quickly cuts...Price: $14.69 -
Replacement Cutter Wheels for 35180, 35219, 35235, 35236, 35238, 35247, 35275 (Cu, Al, Brass) 42835
Superior Tool
Price: $9.78Vast plumbing knowledge and expertise goes into every Superior Tool tube cutting wheel we make. Superior Tool's proprietary SXT cutting wheels use a special annealed steel that provides a higher...Price: $9.78 -
Replacement Blade Flexible Tube Cutter 42777
Superior Tool
Price: $8.80Replacement blade for Superior Tool's Flexible Tubing Cutter Model 37210. Ensures optimal performance. Produces fast clean cuts every time Designed to cut poly tubing, PEX, vinyl and rubber tubing...Price: $8.80 -
Spare Blade for 37110 PVC Cutter 42775
Superior Tool
Price: $12.73One replacement blade for Superior Tool's PVC Cutter. Ensures optimal cutting performance with your PVC cutter. Replace your dull blade for optimum performance Cleanly cuts through hose, plastic...Price: $12.73 -
Spare Blade for 37118 PVC Cutter 42774
Superior Tool
Price: $14.69One replacement blade for Superior Tool's PVC Cutter. Ensures optimal cutting performance with your PVC cutter. Replace your dull blade for optimum performance Cleanly cuts through hose, plastic...Price: $14.69 -
Spare Blade for 37116 PVC Cutter - New 42773
Superior Tool
Price: $19.59One replacement blade for Superior Tool's PVC Cutter. Ensures optimal cutting performance with your PVC cutter. Replace your dull blade for optimum performance Cleanly cuts through hose, plastic...Price: $19.59 -
Replacement cutter wheel for 35012, 35034 42526
Superior Tool
Price: $9.78Vast plumbing knowledge and expertise goes into every Superior Tool tube cutting wheel we make. Superior Tool's proprietary SXT cutting wheels use a special annealed steel that provides a higher...Price: $9.78 -
Replacement Cutter Wheels for 35025, 35060, 35078 & 35218 (Cu, Al, Steel) 42525
Superior Tool
Price: $9.78Vast plumbing knowledge and expertise goes into every Superior Tool tube cutting wheel we make. Superior Tool's proprietary SXT cutting wheels use a special annealed steel that provides a higher...Price: $9.78 -
Replacement Blades for 18850 Deburring Tool - 2 each 42424
Superior Tool
Price: $9.78Deburring Tool replacement blades (fits Model 18850). Perfectly fits Superior Tool's Deburring Tool (fits Model 18850) Replace dull blades in your deburring tool for optimal performance Cleanly...Price: $9.78 -
Replacement Cutter Wheels for ST2000 , 36877, 36878 & 36879 (Cu, Iron, Steel) 42348
Superior Tool
Price: $11.75Vast plumbing knowledge and expertise goes into every Superior Tool tube cutting wheel we make. Superior Tool's proprietary SXT cutting wheels use a special annealed steel that provides a higher...Price: $11.75