Magnetic Drill Presses
-
Price: $1,743.59 -
Airbor 2"Cap 400Rpm Case For Shipping AB-4000
CS Unitec
Price: $4,138.49Airbor 2"Cap 400Rpm Case For ShippingPrice: $4,138.49 -
Price: $14,699.65 -
Hydraulic Motor Complete For 2 1345 0020 2 1345 1600
CS Unitec
Price: $10,645.22Hydraulic Motor Complete For 2 1345 0020Price: $10,645.22 -
Power Assist for Mab 825V/1300 Produced before December 2015 ZPA 404
CS Unitec
Price: $786.53Power Assist for Mab 825V/1300 Produced before December 2015Price: $786.53 -
Magnetic Drill, Model MAB 825 220VOLT with swivel base magnet MAB 845 220VOLT
CS Unitec
Price: $4,667.38Magnetic Drill, Model MAB 825 220VOLT with swivel base magnetPrice: $4,667.38 -
Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, with multi-axis positioning, Reversible, Up to 3-1/8" dia. hole capacity, 4-speed, Wt: 99 lbs. Includes ZSF 316 Tool Holder for 1/16" to 5/8" dia. end mills MAB 825 KTS-220 V
CS Unitec
Price: $8,344.78Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, with multi-axis positioning, Reversible, Up to 3-1/8" dia. hole capacity, 4-speed, Wt: 99 lbs. Includes ZSF 316 Tool Holder for 1/16" to 5/8" dia. end millsPrice: $8,344.78 -
Magnetic Drill, Reversible, up to 2" dia. hole capacity, 50-250 & 100-450 RPM, 10.5 Amp, Wt: 29 lbs. MAB 465
CS Unitec
Price: $1,650.96Powerful and reliable 2-speed oilbath gearbox Integrated cutting oil reservoir Automatic internal lubrication Learn more about the special features and integrated safety of our magnetic drill line. ...Price: $1,650.96 -
Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, Up to 2-1/16" dia. hole capacity, Two gears 250 / 450 RPM, Wt: 29 lbs. MAB 455 220VOLT
CS Unitec
Price: $2,952.12Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, Up to 2-1/16" dia. hole capacity, Two gears 250 / 450 RPM, Wt: 29 lbs.Price: $2,952.12 -
Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, Up to 1-1/2" dia. hole capacity, 460 RPM, Wt: 24 lbs. MAB 155 220VOLT
CS Unitec
Price: $2,114.64Magnetic Drill, 220 Volt, Up to 1-1/2" dia. hole capacity, 460 RPM, Wt: 24 lbs.Price: $2,114.64 -
Magnetic Drill, Up to 3-3/16" dia. hole capacity, 100 / 175 / 245 / 385 RPM, 15 Amp, Wt: 57 lbs. CSU 80PA AC
CS Unitec
Price: $3,008.78Magnetic Drill, Up to 3-3/16" dia. hole capacity, 100 / 175 / 245 / 385 RPM, 15 Amp, Wt: 57 lbs.Price: $3,008.78 -
Magnetic Drill, Reversible, w/lubrication. Up to 1-1/4" dia. hole capacity, 100 - 450 RPM, 9.5 Amp, Wt: 24 lbs. CSU 32
CS Unitec
Price: $785.13Magnetic Drill, Reversible, w/lubrication. Up to 1-1/4" dia. hole capacity, 100 - 450 RPM, 9.5 Amp, Wt: 24 lbs.Price: $785.13