Pneumatic Tools
-
Beam Cutter, for removal of hard coatings (less aggressive than star cutter); 2" requires 56 pcs.; 4" requires 112 pcs. 312.R200
CS Unitec
Price: $5.54A wide range of professional-grade cutters and abrasive accessories are available for use with the TFP 200, TFP 260, hand-held scarifiers and rotopeens. With over 8 differnt styles available our...Price: $5.54 -
3M Rotopeen C Flap, for removal of paint and rust to bare metal finish; 2" requires 6 pcs.; 4" requires 12 pcs. 312.MRPC
CS Unitec
Price: $152.34A wide range of professional-grade cutters and abrasive accessories are available for use with the TFP 200, TFP 260, hand-held scarifiers and rotopeens. With over 8 differnt styles available our...Price: $152.34 -
MultiMax Stationary Grinding Machine, 220V 30402
CS Unitec
Price: $3,077.31Stationary multipurpose grinder Powerful 3-Phase, 750 watts AC motor, 220 volt 2,800 RPM for grinding, blending and surface finishing applications Two shaft mountings - one for linear, the other for...Price: $3,077.31 -
Teflon strips - 27.5" (700mm) for ROLEI BE 5 30341
CS Unitec
Price: $22.40To protect extension rail from scratching. Self adhesive (2 required). Benefits: Protection against scratches. Improved sliding behavior. Applications & Usage: Teflon protective tape for extension...Price: $22.40 -
Machine stand for ROLEI BE 5 30320
CS Unitec
Price: $1,368.11Strong steel machine stand with black powder coating. Benefits: Sturdy stand made of steel and black powder coating. By elevating the machine to a stable, fixed position, the stand helps maintain...Price: $1,368.11 -
ROLEI BE 5 Stationary Sheet Metal Deburring Machine, 220 V 30310A
CS Unitec
Price: $5,658.79Features two-speed operation: Speed 1: fine deburring, 600 RPM Speed 2: standard deburring, 1200 RPM Double-sided deburring of stainless steel and sheet metal up to 0.2" thick can be achieved in a...Price: $5,658.79 -
ROLEI BE 5 Stationary Sheet Metal Deburring Machine, 380 V, 3 phase 30310
CS Unitec
Price: $5,657.48Features two-speed operation: Speed 1: fine deburring, 600 RPM Speed 2: standard deburring, 1200 RPM Double-sided deburring of stainless steel and sheet metal up to 0.2" thick can be achieved in a...Price: $5,657.48 -
ROLEI PEF 500 Deburring and Faceting Machine, 220V, single phase 30201
CS Unitec
Price: $5,150.10For all metals from stainless steel to aluminum Infinitely adjustable beveling angle from 30° to 60° Infinitely adjustable land width from 0” to 3/8” Precise adjustment using knobView the Spec Sheet...Price: $5,150.10 -
ROLEI PEF 500 Deburring and Faceting Machine, 380V, 3 phase 30200
CS Unitec
Price: $5,826.95For all metals from stainless steel to aluminum Infinitely adjustable beveling angle from 30° to 60° Infinitely adjustable land width from 0” to 3/8” Precise adjustment using knobView the Spec Sheet...Price: $5,826.95 -
Machine stand for ROLEI BE 165 30120
CS Unitec
Price: $1,294.01Strong steel machine stand with black powder coating. Benefits: Sturdy stand made of steel and black powder coating. By elevating the machine to a stable, fixed position, the stand helps maintain...Price: $1,294.01 -
Sliding Guide Rail for ROLEI EF 115, 2-piece set 30117
CS Unitec
Price: $167.47Plastic, 2-piece set. Benefits: Plastic, 2 piece set that stabilizes the tool's movement, helping maintain a consistent bevel angle and depth. By supporting the tool's weight and guiding its path,...Price: $167.47 -
ROLEI EF 115Hand-held Deburring and Faceting Machine, 15 Amp, 1710 Watt 30116
CS Unitec
Price: $1,848.21Speed: 200-7600 RPM (adjustable). Adjustable Width: Up to 3/8". Beveling Angle: 45deg. Motor Power: 15 Amp. Benefits: Easy to handle, with good edge control. Fixed beveling angle of 45deg. Infinitely...Price: $1,848.21