Pneumatic Tools
-
EOF 100 Wood Kit with 37124000 Carbide Milling Disc, 9.6 Amp, 110V, 10,000 RPM, 4" milling head dia., 0.1 to 1.0mm depth adjustment EOF 100 WD
CS Unitec
Price: $749.62Motor Power: 9.6 Amp. Load Speed: 10,000 RPM. Milling Head Dia.: 4". Depth Adjustment: 0.1 mm - 1.0 mm. Benefits: The machine removes coatings up to five times faster than traditional sanding,...Price: $749.62 -
EOF 100 Concrete/Hard Material Kit with 37125000 PCD Milling Disc, 9.6 Amp, 110V, 10,000 RPM, 4" milling head dia., 0.1 to 1.0mm depth adjustment EOF 100 CT
CS Unitec
Price: $772.83Motor Power: 9.6 Amp. Load Speed: 10,000 RPM. Milling Head Dia.: 4". Depth Adjustment: 0.1 mm - 1.0 mm. Benefits: The machine removes coatings up to five times faster than traditional sanding,...Price: $772.83 -
Paint Shaver / Milling Machine, 9.6 Amp, 110V, 10,000 RPM, 4" milling head dia., 0.1 to 1.0mm depth adjustment EOF 100
CS Unitec
Price: $720.86Benefits: Up to 5x faster than sanding on wood, plaster, concrete and other surfaces Remove varnish, paint, graffiti, resins, coatings, solids and greasy dirt Minimize exposure to unhealthy odors and...Price: $720.86 -
Concrete Grinder - 5", 16 Amp, 10,000 RPM with diamond grinding wheel EBS 1802.1
CS Unitec
Price: $961.28Motor Power: 16 Amp. Load Speed: 10,000 RPM. Max. Disc Diameter: 5". Benefits: The ergonomic two-handle "H" design provides superior control and reduces operator fatigue, allowing users to work...Price: $961.28 -
Concrete Grinder - 7", 20 Amp, 9,500 RPM with diamond grinding wheel EBS 180 H
CS Unitec
Price: $1,508.75Motor Power: 20 Amp. Load Speed: 6000 RPM. Max. Disc Diameter: 7". Benefits: The ergonomic two-handle "H" design provides superior control and reduces operator fatigue, allowing professionals to...Price: $1,508.75 -
Walk-behind concrete grinder - 7", 20 Amp, 8,500 RPM with diamond grinding wheel, 23 lbs. EBS 180 F
CS Unitec
Price: $2,000.77With angle-adjustable floor guide for medium-sized jobs, the EBS 180 F is ideal for grinding and smoothing concrete, screed, tile adhesive, paint and other coatings. Features: Height-adjustable...Price: $2,000.77 -
Cotton Buffing Wheel 4" dia. x 6" wide - cotton yarn for use with compounds to create mirror finish. CS 2420
CS Unitec
Price: $156.66Cotton yarn wheel for use with polishing compounds Produces a very bright high mirror finish Use on flat, contoured or irregular surfacesView the Spec Sheet for This ItemPrice: $156.66 -
Cotton Buffing Wheel 4" dia. x 4" wide - cotton yarn for use with compounds to create mirror finish. CS 2410
CS Unitec
Price: $103.36Cotton yarn wheel for use with polishing compounds Produces a very bright high mirror finish Use on flat, contoured or irregular surfacesView the Spec Sheet for This ItemPrice: $103.36 -
Cotton Buffing Wheel 4" dia. x 2" wide - cotton yarn for use with compounds to create mirror finish. *Requires spacer ring 40007 CS 2405
CS Unitec
Price: $63.74Cotton yarn wheel for use with polishing compounds Produces a very bright high mirror finish Use on flat, contoured or irregular surfacesView the Spec Sheet for This ItemPrice: $63.74 -
POLY-MAGIC-WHEEL - Dry Polishing 6-1/2" x 1/2" x 7/8" arbor B/900 grit 5 per pack 96721
CS Unitec
Price: $317.43Made of highly compressed fleece material Made using compressed single flaps that are strengthened by being impregnated with foam Allows considerably more abrasive material to be used than on...Price: $317.43 -
POLY-MAGIC-WHEEL - Dry Polishing 6-1/2" x 1/2" x 7/8" arbor A/80 grit 5 per pack 96720
CS Unitec
Price: $329.86Made of highly compressed fleece material Made using compressed single flaps that are strengthened by being impregnated with foam Allows considerably more abrasive material to be used than on...Price: $329.86 -
MAGNUM FLEECE TOP - for fine processing (foamed nylon-fleece) 4-1/2" x 5/8" x 7/8" arbor 8000 Max RPM 900 grit 5 per pack 96715
CS Unitec
Price: $167.47Versatile fleece disc for surface conditioning, fine finishing and polishing Highly compressed quantity of fleece material ensures up to eight times the service life of traditional fleece and SC...Price: $167.47