Pneumatic Tools
-
Twisted Knot Cup Brush, 5/8" bore, for Deck Descaler, ISSA No. 55 084 05, IMPA No. 59 12 95 340.167
CS Unitec
Price: $105.88Twisted Knot Cup Brush, 5/8" bore, for Deck Descaler, ISSA No. 55 084 05, IMPA No. 59 12 95Price: $105.88 -
Heavy-Duty Grooving Drum Assembly for tungsten carbide tipped cutters, 12mm, TFP 200 (24 cutters, 232 spacers) 320.002G
CS Unitec
Price: $777.58Heavy-Duty Grooving Drum Assembly for tungsten carbide tipped cutters, 12mm, TFP 200 (24 cutters, 232 spacers)Price: $777.58 -
Price: $242.57 -
Price: $410.62 -
Price: $126.41 -
Price: $209.88 -
Optional top handle attachment kit to replace rubber grip 312.Q450
CS Unitec
Price: $345.23Optional top handle attachment kit to replace rubber gripPrice: $345.23 -
Price: $745.71 -
Price: $1,052.43 -
Dust Extraction Port for ROLEI BE 5 30330
CS Unitec
Price: $500.51Dust Extraction Port for ROLEI BE 5Price: $500.51 -
Price: $446.25 -
Sliding Feed Plate for ROLEI PEF 500, plastic 30210
CS Unitec
Price: $357.00Sliding Feed Plate for ROLEI PEF 500, plasticPrice: $357.00