Pneumatic Tools
-
Price: $46.75 -
9" Sanding Grid / 6 hole - Velcro, 120 grit, 10 per pack 37611
CS Unitec
Price: $118.189" Sanding Grid / 6 hole - Velcro, 120 grit, 10 per packPrice: $118.18 -
9" Sanding Grid / 6 hole - Velcro, 80 grit, 10 per pack 37610
CS Unitec
Price: $123.399" Sanding Grid / 6 hole - Velcro, 80 grit, 10 per packPrice: $123.39 -
PCD Milling Disc for concrete - pack of 3 37125000-3PK
CS Unitec
Price: $764.34PCD Milling Disc for concrete - pack of 3Price: $764.34 -
Carbide Milling Disc for Wood - pack of 3 37124000-3PK
CS Unitec
Price: $682.28Carbide Milling Disc for Wood - pack of 3Price: $682.28 -
Diamond Inserts for adhesive and screed, (yellow) for EBS 235, 5 pieces per set. Price per set: 37123
CS Unitec
Price: $536.15Diamond Inserts for adhesive and screed, (yellow) for EBS 235, 5 pieces per set. Price per set:Price: $536.15 -
Diamond Inserts for concrete, (gold) for EBS 235, 5 pieces per set. Price per set: 37122
CS Unitec
Price: $608.40Diamond Inserts for concrete, (gold) for EBS 235, 5 pieces per set. Price per set:Price: $608.40 -
PCD Diamond Inserts, most agressive, (black) for EBS 235, 5 pieces per set. Price per set: 37121
CS Unitec
Price: $881.03PCD Diamond Inserts, most agressive, (black) for EBS 235, 5 pieces per set. Price per set:Price: $881.03 -
9" Base Plate for diamond segment inserts for EBS 235 37120000
CS Unitec
Price: $262.859" Base Plate for diamond segment inserts for EBS 235Price: $262.85 -
Diamond Grinding Wheel, premium, 9", for Concrete Grinder EBS 235 37117
CS Unitec
Price: $645.66Diamond Grinding Wheel, premium, 9", for Concrete Grinder EBS 235Price: $645.66 -
Carbide Grinding Wheel, 5", for EBS 1802.1 37106
CS Unitec
Price: $201.38Carbide Grinding Wheel, 5", for EBS 1802.1Price: $201.38 -
Quick Release Insert 120 Grit Double Medium Bond for light grinding/scratch removal 365.5506/2
CS Unitec
Price: $133.25Find Grinding Plates for light grinding/scratch removal. Available in 70 and 120 Grit. Benefits: Designed to refine the surface and reduce visible scratch marks, improving overall appearance. Creates...Price: $133.25