Pneumatic Tools
-
VARILEX WSF 1800 basic machine, 5", 110 V, (15 Amp, 1710 Watts) includes wheel guard for discs up to 5" and 1 PLANTEX flap disc (4-1/2"). 65000A
CS Unitec
Price: $761.08VARILEX WSF 1800 basic machine, 5", 110 V, (15 Amp, 1710 Watts) includes wheel guard for discs up to 5" and 1 PLANTEX flap disc (4-1/2").Price: $761.08 -
Price: $5,409.57 -
Price: $4,433.90 -
Vacuum Shroud*, for Models 153.5200 and 153.5250 437.5300
CS Unitec
Price: $363.86Vacuum Shroud*, for Models 153.5200 and 153.5250Price: $363.86 -
Dust Shroud, for Models 199.2103, 199.2003, 196.2612 418.2003
CS Unitec
Price: $141.54Dust Shroud, for Models 199.2103, 199.2003, 196.2612Price: $141.54 -
Price: $89.32 -
Price: $143.69 -
Price: $388.38 -
Chisel Tip, 3mm, 1 set of 28 needles 403.2128
CS Unitec
Price: $36.69Chisel Tip, 3mm, 1 set of 28 needlesPrice: $36.69 -
Price: $148.03 -
Flat Tip Needle Set 3mm x 28 per box 403.1128
CS Unitec
Price: $45.26Flat Tip Needle Set 3mm x 28 per boxPrice: $45.26 -
Flat Tip Needle Set 3mm x 19 per box 403.1119
CS Unitec
Price: $26.27Flat Tip Needle Set 3mm x 19 per boxPrice: $26.27