Pneumatic Tools
-
Long-Reach Drywall Sander, 9" disc diameter, 5.5 Amp/110 V, Variable Speed: 1,050-1,160 RPM ELS 225.1
CS Unitec
Price: $1,213.20Long-Reach Drywall Sander, 9" disc diameter, 5.5 Amp/110 V, Variable Speed: 1,050-1,160 RPMPrice: $1,213.20 -
Concrete Grinder - 5", 220V, 10,000 RPM with diamond grinding wheel EBS 1802.1-220 V
CS Unitec
Price: $1,445.83Concrete Grinder - 5", 220V, 10,000 RPM with diamond grinding wheelPrice: $1,445.83 -
Concrete Grinder - 7", 220V, 9,500 RPM with diamond grinding wheel EBS 180 H-220V
CS Unitec
Price: $2,170.49Concrete Grinder - 7", 220V, 9,500 RPM with diamond grinding wheelPrice: $2,170.49 -
Price: $243.55 -
1/2" BSP Lubricator, for triple head scabblers 859.1555
CS Unitec
Price: $219.691/2" BSP Lubricator, for triple head scabblersPrice: $219.69 -
1/4" BSP Lubricator, for single head scabblers 859.1530
CS Unitec
Price: $177.921/4" BSP Lubricator, for single head scabblersPrice: $177.92 -
Price: $30.91 -
FIX TZ Pyramid Disc 4-1/2" dia. A45/400 grit 10 per pack 80940
CS Unitec
Price: $184.05FIX TZ Pyramid Disc 4-1/2" dia. A45/400 grit 10 per packPrice: $184.05 -
Special FIX Backing Pad with Centering Pin without Foam - 6" dia. X 5/8"-11 arbor 80150U
CS Unitec
Price: $63.74Special FIX Backing Pad with Centering Pin without Foam - 6" dia. X 5/8"-11 arborPrice: $63.74 -
Special FIX Backing Pad with Centering Pin without Foam - 4-1/2" dia. X 5/8"-11 arbor 80115U
CS Unitec
Price: $51.00Special FIX Backing Pad with Centering Pin without Foam - 4-1/2" dia. X 5/8"-11 arborPrice: $51.00 -
VARILEX WSF 1800 Starter Kit - Includes 1 Angle grinder VARILEX WSF 1800, 110 V with 5/8"-11 spindle, 1 Wheel guard for discs up to 5", 1 Carrying Case, 1 EASY-LOCK clamping nut, 2 PLANTEX 5" grit 40 80053
CS Unitec
Price: $723.62VARILEX WSF 1800 Starter Kit - Includes 1 Angle grinder VARILEX WSF 1800, 110 V with 5/8"-11 spindle, 1 Wheel guard for discs up to 5", 1 Carrying Case, 1 EASY-LOCK clamping nut, 2 PLANTEX 5" grit...Price: $723.62 -
Price: $1,020.83