Power Drills
-
Hydraulic Corner Drill, #3 MT, 220 RPM, 3.8 HP, 1-1/4" capacity in steel 2 1806 0010
CS Unitec
Price: $7,141.17Corner Drills and Bridge Reamers Small side-to-side distance for working in tight spaces Self-closing roll throttle Built-in oiler for motor Ideal for bridge reaming and drilling applicationsView the...Price: $7,141.17 -
Air Corner Drill and Bridge Reamer, #3 MT, 260 RPM, 2.6 HP, 1-1/4" capacity in steel 2 1801 0030
CS Unitec
Price: $6,868.46This pneumatic right angle corner drill and bridge reamer delivers strong consistent torque for drilling reaming enlarging and aligning holes in steel and other metals. Its compact design provides...Price: $6,868.46 -
Air Corner Drill and Bridge Reamer, #2 MT, 270 RPM, 1.8 HP, 7/8" capacity in steel 2 1701 0030
CS Unitec
Price: $6,773.60This pneumatic right angle corner drill and bridge reamer delivers strong consistent torque for drilling reaming enlarging and aligning holes in steel and other metals. Its compact design provides...Price: $6,773.60 -
Air Corner Drill and Bridge Reamer, #1 MT, 500 RPM, .7 HP, 5/8" capacity in steel 2 1602 0030
CS Unitec
Price: $6,070.27This pneumatic right angle corner drill and bridge reamer delivers strong consistent torque for drilling reaming enlarging and aligning holes in steel and other metals. Its compact design provides...Price: $6,070.27 -
Drill Rig: 2 1335 0010 SA w/Vacuum Pump 253 542 & fittings, Wt: 55 lbs. 2 1335 0010 SV
CS Unitec
Price: $6,474.42Ideal for drilling refractory brick concrete and reinforced concrete, as well as use in hazardous environments. DRILLING CAPACITY Hand-Held Drilling1/2"-3" dia. Rig-Mounted Drilling1/2"-6" dia. *Do...Price: $6,474.42 -
Core Drill 2 1335 0010, Anchor Stand BST162 V, w/60mm Motor Mount, Wt: 52 lbs. 2 1335 0010 SA
CS Unitec
Price: $5,997.22Ideal for drilling refractory brick concrete and reinforced concrete, as well as use in hazardous environments. DRILLING CAPACITY Hand-Held Drilling1/2"-3" dia. Rig-Mounted Drilling1/2"-6" dia. *Do...Price: $5,997.22 -
Hand-Held Core Drill, Wet, Pneumatic, 3.8 HP, 300 / 700 / 1350 RPM, Wt: 21 lbs. 2 1335 0010
CS Unitec
Price: $4,896.15Ideal for drilling refractory brick concrete and reinforced concrete, as well as use in hazardous environments. DRILLING CAPACITY Hand-Held Drilling1/2"-3" dia. Rig-Mounted Drilling1/2"-6" dia. *Do...Price: $4,896.15 -
Drill Rig: 2 1333 0010 SA w/Vacuum Pump 253 542 & fittings, Wt: 52 lbs. 2 1333 0010 SV
CS Unitec
Price: $6,386.80Ideal for drilling refractory brick concrete and reinforced concrete, as well as use in hazardous environments. DRILLING CAPACITY Hand-Held Drilling1/2"-3" dia. Rig-Mounted Drilling1/2"-6" dia. *Do...Price: $6,386.80 -
Core Drill 2 1333 0010, Anchor Stand BST162 V, w/60mm Motor Mount, Wt: 49 lbs. 2 1333 0010 SA
CS Unitec
Price: $5,909.59Ideal for drilling refractory brick concrete and reinforced concrete, as well as use in hazardous environments. DRILLING CAPACITY Hand-Held Drilling1/2"-3" dia. Rig-Mounted Drilling1/2"-6" dia. *Do...Price: $5,909.59 -
Hand-Held Core Drill, Wet, Pneumatic, 2.1 HP, 400 / 900 / 1600 RPM, Wt: 18 lbs. 2 1333 0010
CS Unitec
Price: $4,799.09Ideal for drilling refractory brick concrete and reinforced concrete, as well as use in hazardous environments. DRILLING CAPACITY Hand-Held Drilling1/2"-3" dia. Rig-Mounted Drilling1/2"-6" dia. *Do...Price: $4,799.09 -
Drill Rig: 2 1328 0050 SA w/Anchor Stand BST 300 V, Vacuum Pump 253 542 & fittings, Wt: 79 lbs. 2 1328 0050 SV
CS Unitec
Price: $7,002.51Drilling Diameter: Up to 3" (Hand-Held) and up to 12" (with Stand). Load Speeds: 300 / 700 / 1350 RPM. Wet Drilling. Benefits: Powerful 3 speed motor delivers strong, consistent torque for drilling...Price: $7,002.51 -
Core Drill 2 1328 0050, Air Core Drill, Anchor Stand BST 300, Wt: 66 lbs. 2 1328 0050 SA
CS Unitec
Price: $6,439.27Drilling Diameter: Up to 3" (Hand-Held) and up to 12" (with Stand). Load Speeds: 300 / 700 / 1350 RPM. Wet Drilling. Benefits: Powerful 3 speed motor delivers strong, consistent torque for drilling...Price: $6,439.27