Power Drills
-
Drill Electric Rev 10 Amp Variable EHB 16/2.4 S/RL
CS Unitec
Price: $674.96Drill Electric Rev 10 Amp VariablePrice: $674.96 -
Drill, Electric 7.3 Amp,220 V 0-500 Rpm EHB 16/1.4 S-220V
CS Unitec
Price: $669.54Drill, Electric 7.3 Amp,220 V 0-500 RpmPrice: $669.54 -
Price: $1,668.12 -
Price: $1,836.22 -
Drilldriving Mot/Notes! Rev- 220V9Amps EAW 16/2R/L-220
CS Unitec
Price: $837.70Drilldriving Mot/Notes! Rev- 220V9AmpsPrice: $837.70 -
Price: $2,299.90 -
Mot/ 4Spd 230V W/ Hummel Connect/S EAU 34/4.3 CB-230 V
CS Unitec
Price: $2,693.85Mot/ 4Spd 230V W/ Hummel Connect/SPrice: $2,693.85 -
Mot/ 4Spd120V W/Hummel Connect/S/Climax EAU 34/4.3 CB
CS Unitec
Price: $2,693.85Mot/ 4Spd120V W/Hummel Connect/S/ClimaxPrice: $2,693.85 -
Price: $1,242.00 -
Drill Electric - Mt3 15 Amp 110-385 Spec EAU 32/4.2
CS Unitec
Price: $1,242.00Drill Electric - Mt3 15 Amp 110-385 SpecPrice: $1,242.00 -
Drill, Electric, Variable Special EAU 20/2.4 R/RL
CS Unitec
Price: $1,050.47Drill, Electric, Variable SpecialPrice: $1,050.47 -
Core Drill Rig With Stand/Includes Adapt DBE 201A
CS Unitec
Price: $1,540.35Core Drill Rig With Stand/Includes AdaptPrice: $1,540.35